6200 Blk NE Port Drive Tl 9200 Lincoln City, OR 97367
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: Lincoln County MLS / Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

  6200 Blk NE Port Drive Tl 9200 Lincoln City, OR 97367

Sold on 05/01/2026
$195,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/01/2026
Taxes
$2,148(2025)
Lot Size
0.32 acres
Type
Land
Views
Ocean, Panoramic
County
Lincoln County

Listed By

Dennis M Regen, Taylor & Taylor Realty Company
Bought with
Hannah Katz, Coldwell Banker Professional Group Lincoln City
Source
Lincoln County MLS
Last checked May 23 2026 at 9:52 PM GMT+0000
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Natural Gas Available, Water Available, Sewer Available
  • Sewer: Public Sewer

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 13, 2026
Price Changed
$197,900
-1%
-$1,100
Jan 02, 2026
Price Changed
$199,000
-7%
-$14,900
Oct 17, 2025
Price Changed
$213,900
-2%
-$4,100
Jul 18, 2025
Price Changed
$218,000
0%
-$1,000